conciertos 2001

26/01 Logroño- Swing Tabern (La Rioja)
09/02 Eskiroz- Irish Pub (Navarra)
14/02 Pamplona- Bull Macgowan (Navarra)
15/02 Pamplona- Café con Sal (Navarra)
16/02 Pamplona- O´connor´s (Navarra)
02/03 San Sebastián- Bukowski (Guipúzcoa)
03/03 Fustiñana- La Capilla (Navarra)
09/03 Logroño- Swing Tabern (La Rioja)
10/03 Los Arcos- La Granja (Navarra)
23/03 Tafalla- Txoko (Navarra)
30/03 Sangüesa- Dos Caballos (Navarra)
07/04 Etxalar- La Posada (Navarra)
12/04 Logroño- Swing Tabern (La Rioja)
13/04 Pamplona- O´connor´s (Navarra)
14/04 Tafalla- Txoko (Navarra)
20/04 Sangüesa- Dos Caballos (Navarra)
21/04 Miranda de Arga- Angelito (Navarra)
26/04 Lasarte- Abend (Guipúzcoa)
04/05 San Sebastián- Kelly´s (Guipúzcoa)
05/05 Tolosa- Gran Saloon Radikal Cheyenne (Guipúzcoa)
07/05 Mutilva- Asador Mutiloa (Navarra)
11/05 Tudela- Number Sixty (Navarra)
16/05 Txantrea- Akelarre (Navarra)
31/05 Pamplona- Teatro Gayarre (100) (Navarra)
15/06 Berriosuso- Jolastoki (Navarra)
17/06 Estella- Albergue Oncineda (Navarra)
22/06 Olazagutía- Kiosko (Navarra)
24/06 Enderiz- Privado (Navarra)
12/07 San Sebastián- Kelly´s (Guipúzcoa)
20/07 Etxarri Aranaz- Kiosco (Navarra)
22/07 Baríndano- Casa Faustina (Navarra)
27/07 Abárzuza- Legarcia (Navarra)
02/08 Burlada- Esperando a un Amigo (Navarra)
03/08 Aoiz- Irautza (Navarra)
04/08 Cortes- Charly (Navarra)
04/08 Ribaforada- Bocaccio (Navarra)
11/08 Ribaforada- Bocaccio (Navarra)
14/08 Fustiñana- La Capilla (Navarra)
16/08 Berriozar- Kiosco (Navarra)
17/08 Buñuel- Niza (Navarra)
22/08 Miranda de Arga- Koros (Navarra)
31/08 Cascante- Anselmo (Navarra)
12/09 Cascante- Anselmo (Navarra)
29/09 Cortes- Charly (Navarra)
29/09 Logroño- El Pantano (La Rioja)
11/10 Donosti- Kelly´s (Guipúzcoa)
12/10 Etxabakoiz- Joker (Navarra)
24/10 Torres de Elorz- Karkata* (Navarra)
26/10 Lasarte- Abend* (Guipúzcoa)
27/10 Logroño- Swing Tabern* (La Rioja)
31/10 Zaragoza- Flaherty (Zaragoza)
02/11 Larraga- Armi* (Navarra)
03/11 Etxalar- La Posada* (Navarra)
09/11 Aoiz- Arkupe* (Navarra)
10/11 San Sebastian- Bukowski* (Guipúzcoa)
16/11 Añorbe- Casino* (Navarra)
17/11 Baríndano- Casa Faustina* (Navarra)
18/11 Fustiñana- La Capilla* (Navarra)
23/11 Pamplona- Teatro Gayarre (AMarte)* (Navarra)
30/11 Tafalla- Txoko (Navarra)
04/12 Pamplona- Imanol (Navarra)
05/12 Vitoria- O´connor´s (Alava)
06/12 San Leonardo de Yagüe- Sotanillo (Soria)
07/12 Larraga- Armi (Navarra)
28/12 Rentería- Kelly´s (Guipúzcoa)