conciertos 2002

04/01 Marcilla- Banderas Bar (Navarra)
11/01 Pamplona- Bee Gees (Navarra)
17/01 Villava- The Indian (Navarra)
25/01 Puente la reina- Naixel (Navarra)
26/01 Pamplona- Jaime (Navarra)
02/02 Milagro- Kronos (Navarra)
07/02 Vitoria- O´connor´s (Alava)
08/02 Tudela- Number Sixty (Navarra)
22/02 Candanchú- Don Pascual (Huesca)
01/03 Marcilla- Banderas Bar (Navarra)
02/03 Barañain- Sai (Navarra)
08/03 Pamplona- Bee Gees* (Navarra)
09/03 San Leonardo de Yagüe- Privado (Soria)
13/03 Barcelona- The Passenger (Barcelona)
14/03 Barcelona- Michael Collins (Barcelona)
21/03 Burlada- Animals* (Navarra)
30/03 Larraga- Armi* (Navarra)
06/04 Barcelona- Michael Collins (Barcelona)
12/04 Zizur- Casa de Cultura (Navarra)
13/04 Tolosa- Gran Saloon Radikal Cheyenne* (Guipúzcoa)
19/04 Huesca- Don Quijote (Huesca)
20/04 Miranda de Arga- Angelito (Navarra)
17/05 Barcelona- Michael Collins (Barcelona)
18/05 Los Angeles de San Rafael – Murphy´s (Segovia)
31/05 Tudela- Number sixty* (Navarra)
14/06 Berriosuso- Jolastoki (Navarra)
15/06 Pamplona- Artsaia (Amarte rock)* (Navarra)
22/06 Oricain- Aguirre (Navarra)
28/06 Ribaforada- PV8 (Navarra)
05/07 San Leonardo de Yagüe- Western (Soria)
11/07 Pamplona- Plaza de los Fueros (San Fermín)* (Navarra)(+ Sidonie)
21/07 Baríndano- Casa Faustina (Navarra)
25/07 Puente la Reina- Naixel-Eunea (Navarra)
28/07 Puente la Reina- Naixel-Eunea (Navarra)
02/08 Fustiñana- Terraza de la Capilla (Navarra)
10/08 Los Angeles de San Rafael- Murphy´s (Segovia)
13/08 Segovia- Cervecería Santana (Segovia)
16/08 Acedo- Camping de Acedo (Navarra)
17/08 Tafalla- Plaza de las pulgas (Navarra)
20/08 Tafalla- Txalupa-Txoko (Navarra)
21/08 Rocaforte* (Navarra)
22/08 Marcilla- Sociedad Ana de Velasco* (Navarra)
23/08 San Leonardo de Yagüe- Western* (Soria)
24/08 San Sebastián- Café Kandela (Guipúzcoa)
20/09 Marcilla- Banderas bar (Navarra)
21/09 Mutilva- Fiesta Vulcan Navarra (Navarra)
27/09 Pamplona- Black Queen (Navarra)
02/10 Barcelona- The Passenger (Barcelona)
05/10 Barcelona- Michael Collins (Barcelona)
11/10 San Sebastian- Kelly´s (Guipúzcoa)
12/10 Etxabakoiz- Joker (Navarra)
13/10 Pamplona- The Gallipot (Navarra)
18/10 Eskiroz- Irish pub* (Navarra)
19/10 Tafalla- La Güesera* (Navarra)
25/10 Funes- Rombos (Navarra)
31/10 Santomera- Antiguo (Murcia)
01/11 Tarazona de la Mancha- Barry´s bar (Albacete)
02/11 Madrigueras- Sugar (Albacete)
06/11 Almansa- La Cabaña del Tío Rock (Albacete)
08/11 Abarán- El Lío (Murcia)
09/11 Las Torres de Cotillas- Michigan (Murcia)
10/11 Torrevieja- Ruta al sur (Alicante)
13/11 Málaga- Bunker (Málaga)
15/11 Huércal Overa- Sala Malecum (Almería)
16/11 San Fernando- Blues bar (Cádiz)
21/11 Cádiz- Jazz club Cambalache (Cádiz)
23/11 Jerez de la frontera- Dama Juana (Cádiz)
28/11 Puerto de sta. María- Paddy Jock´s (Cádiz)
29/11 Valdepeñas- Reset (Ciudad Real)
30/11 Los Angeles de San Rafael- Murphy´s (Segovia)
05/12 Villanueva de Gállego- Cherokee (Zaragoza)
06/12 Zaragoza- Flaherty (Zaragoza)
07/12 Ibort- (Huesca)
20/12 Pamplona- Black Queen (Navarra)
21/12 Funes- Sociedad (Navarra)
27/12 Zuera- Pub 2001 (Zaragoza)
28/12 Los Arcos- La Granja (Navarra)