conciertos 2003

ENERO
05/01 Garínoain -Centro cívico Amaiur (Navarra)
10/01 Sangüesa- Dos Caballos (Navarra)
11/01 Abárzuza -Bar Legarcia (Navarra)
17/01 Funes -Rombos (Navarra)
18/01 Canfranc -Telemark (Huesca)
19/01 Astún -Yeti (Huesca)
23/01 Zaragoza -TNT (Zaragoza)
25/01 Villanueva de Gállego -Cherokee (Zaragoza)
31/01 Pamplona -Black Queen (Navarra)

FEBRERO
08/02 Astún -Yeti (Huesca)
09/02 Astún -Yeti (Huesca)
14/02 Las Torres de Cotillas -Michigan (Murcia)
15/02 Murcia -La Puerta Falsa (Murcia)
16/02 Bullas -La Cripta (Murcia)
20/02 Albacete- Lone Star- (Albacete)
21/02 Tarazona de la Mancha -Barry´s Bar (Albacete)
27/02 Albacete- Lone Star- (Albacete)
28/02 Santomera -Antigüo (Murcia)

MARZO
01/03 Huercal-overa -Sala Malecum (Almería)
07/03 Murcia- La Puerta Falsa- (Murcia)
08/03 Alcantarilla- Chopohueco-( Murcia)
09/03 Bullas- La Cripta-( Murcia)
14/03 Madrigueras- Sugar- (Albacete)
15/03 Moratalla- Zer-Bizio- (Murcia)
16/03 Astún -Yeti (Huesca)
21/03 Pamplona -Black Queen (Navarra)
28/03 Orio- Koasta (Guipuzcoa)

ABRIL
03/04 Puerto de Santa María- Paddy Jock´s (Cádiz)
10/04 Cádiz- Jazz club Cambalache (Cádiz)
11/04 Jerez de la Frontera- Carmela (Cádiz)
12/04 Cádiz- Pay Pay (Cádiz)
13/04 Cádiz- Barabass (Cádiz)
16/04 Valdepeñas- Reset (Ciudad Real)
17/04 Zaragoza- Atrio (Zaragoza)
18/04 Villanueva de Gállego- Cherokee (Zaragoza)
25/04 Estella- Kopa´s (Navarra)
26/04 Cascante- Casa de Cultura (Navarra)
30/04 Logroño- Morgana Café (La Rioja)

MAYO
02/05 Fiscal- Vértigo (Huesca)
16/05 Puente la Reina- Naixel-Eunea (Navarra)
22/05 Pamplona- Black Queen (Navarra)
23/05 Pamplona- Black Queen (Navarra)
24/05 Marcilla- Weekend (Navarra)
30/05 Tudela- Number Sixty (Navarra)

JUNIO
05/06 Barcelona- The Passanger (Barcelona)
13/06 Burlada- Peña Aldabea (Navarra)
20/06 Aranda de Duero- La Buhardilla (Burgos)
21/06 Cortes- Casa de Cultura (Navarra)
23/06 Canfranc- Plaza del Pilar (Huesca)
27/06 Estella- Kopa´s (Navarra)
28/06 Marcilla- Sociedad Ana de Velasco (Navarra)

JULIO
04/07 Fiscal- Vértigo (Huesca)
09/07 Pamplona- Kantxa (Navarra)
10/07 Pamplona- Black Queen (Navarra)
12/07 Villanúa- Tavernúa (Huesca)
18/07 Ribaforada- Bocaccio (Navarra)
25/07 Milagro- Plaza (Navarra)

AGOSTO
01/08 Ejea de los Caballeros- Cafetería Duo (Zaragoza)
08/08 Ribaforada- Pellejo 2003 (Navarra)
09/08 Villanúa- Tavernúa (Huesca)
14/08 Tafalla- Plaza de las Pulgas (Navarra)
16/08 Los Angeles de San Rafael- Murphy´s (Segovia)
24/08 Torrevieja- Ruta al Sur (Alicante )
28/08 Punta Umbría- Samara Music (Huelva)
31/08 Cádiz- Barabass (Cádiz)

SEPTIEMBRE
02/09 Ejea de los Caballeros- Café Duo (Zaragoza)
06/09 Villanúa- Tavernúa (Huesca)
08/09 Cintruénigo- Aire libre (Navarra)
12/09 Peralta- Plaza (Navarra)
15/09 Cascante- Los Antonios (Navarra)
17/09 Alsásua- carpa de Fiestas (Navarra)
26/09 Orio-Koasta (Guipúzcoa)
27/09 Rada- F.T. Chaparral (Navarra)

OCTUBRE
05/10 Zaragoza- Los Chachos (Zaragoza)
10/10 Sartaguda- Sala Jamaica (Navarra)
11/10 Santacara- Las Damas (Navarra)
15/10 Pamplona- E.N.T- Navarra (Concierto 300)
16/10 Pamplona- E.N.T- Navarra (Concierto 300)
18/10 Almansa- La Cabaña del Tío Rock (Alicante)
23/10 Albacete- Lone Star (Albacete)
25/10 Carranza- Concentración motera CAW (Vizcaya)
30/10 Logroño- Morgana Café (La Rioja)
31/10 Pamplona- Beer Station (Navarra)

NOVIEMBRE
01/11 Gorliz- Camping Arrien (CAW Valley) (Vizcaya)
08/11 Moratalla- Sala Zer Bizio (Murcia)
14/11 Yeste- Discoteca Los Arcos (Albacete)
15/11 Las Torres de Cotillas- Michigan (Murcia)
21/11 San Sebastián- Kelly´s (Guipúzcoa)
22/11 Pamplona- Black Queen (Navarra)
28/11 Cádiz- Pay Pay (Cádiz)
29/11 Jerez de la Frontera- La Guarida del Angel (Cádiz)

DICIEMBRE
04/12 San Fernando-Odeón (Cádiz)
05/12 Jerez de la Frontera- Dama Juana (Cádiz)
08/12 Cádiz- Barabass (Cádiz)
12/12 Zuera- Pub 2001 (Zaragoza)
13/12 Villanueva de Gállego – Cherokee (Zaragoza)
21/12 Añorbe- Casino Añorbe (Navarra)
22/12 Basauri- Gambrinus (Vizcaya)
26/12 Tudela- Sala Noboo (Navarra)
27/12 Milagro- Casino (Navarra)