conciertos 2004

ENERO
02/01 Peralta- Akelarre (Navarra)
05/01 Canfranc- Pirineos Telemark (Huesca)
17/01 Logroño- Morgana Café (La Rioja)
19/01 Burgos- El Vagón (Burgos)
22/01 Zaragoza- Monterey (Zaragoza)
23/01 Zaragoza- Atrio (Zaragoza)
24/01 Teruel- Posada El Tozal (Teruel)
30/01 Sangüesa- Dos Caballos (Navarra)
31/01 Fontellas- Casben (Navarra)

FEBRERO
06/02 Sopelana- La Triangu (Vizcaya)
07/02 San Adrián- La Esquina (Navarra)
20/02 Irurzun- Casa de Cultura (Navarra)
21/02 Fustiñana- Trias Club (Navarra)
28/02 Logroño- Morgana Café (La Rioja)

MARZO
02/03 Segovia- Santana (Segovia)
05/03 Tafalla- Informal (Navarra)
11/03 Guadarrama- Reciclaje (Madrid)
12/03 Zaratán- Akelarre (Valladolid)
15/03 Burgos- Quinta Avenida (Burgos)
19/03 San Sebastián- Café Kandela (Guipúzcoa)
20/03 Caparroso- Sociedad La Previsión (Navarra)
25/03 Lugo- Clavicémbalo (Lugo)
26/03 Boiro- Pousada das Animas (La Coruña)
28/03 Vilagarcía de Arousa- Gael (Pontevedra)

ABRIL
03/04 Huesca- Pub Casting (Huesca)
08/04 Santomera- Café Antiguo (Murcia)
09/04 Yeste- Discoteca Los Arcos (Albacete)
15/04 Albacete- Heart Break Hotel (Albacete)
16/04 Elche de la Sierra- Pub Aloha (Albacete)
17/04 Huercal-overa- Sala Malecum (Almería)
18/04 Moratalla- Zer-bizio (Murcia)
23/04 Torres de Cotillas- Michigan (Murcia)
24/04 Alcantarilla- Sala Abejaruco (Murcia)
30/04 Cintruénigo- Bar de la Estación (Navarra)

MAYO
01/05 Cadreita- Casino (Navarra)
04/05 Vitoria- El Parral (Alava)
07/05 Burlada- Peña Euskalerria (Navarra)
14/05 Mota del Cuervo- Pub La Meca (Cuenca)
15/05 Guadix- Katillo Rock (Granada)
20/05 Guadarrama- Reciclaje (Madrid)
21/05 L. A. San Rafael- Murphy´s (Segovia)
22/05 El Espinar- La Luna (Segovia)
28/05 Sopelana- La Triangu (Vizcaya)
29/05 San Adrián- Sala Luyber (Navarra)

JUNIO
05/06 Santacara- Las Damas (Navarra)
06/06 Vitoria- Hala Bedi Taberna (Alava)
07/06 Burgos- El Vagón (Burgos)
09/06 Burgos- El Jardín de la Libélula (Burgos)
11/06 Sopelana- High Lands (Vizcaya)
12/06 Teruel- El Tozal (Teruel)
18/06 San Sebastián- Blow Odissey (Guipúzcoa)
19/06 Aizoain- Jolastoki (Navarra)
25/06 Cortes- Patio de la casa de Cultura (Navarra)
25/06 Peralta- Plaza Consistorial (Navarra)

JULIO
01/07 San Fernando- Odeón (Cádiz)
04/07 Cádiz- Barabass (Cádiz)
10/07 Fiscal- Vértigo (Huesca)
14/07 Canfranc- Ludoteca (Huesca)
17/07 Villanúa- Tavernúa (Huesca)
23/07 Ejea de los Caballeros- Café Dúo (Zaragoza)
30/07 Lalín- La Barriga Verde (Pontevedra)

AGOSTO
04/08 Vilagarcía d´Arousa- Gael (Pontevedra)
05/08 Allariz- Roi Xordo (Ourense)
06/08 Xinzo de Limia- Pub Clan (Ourense)
07/08 Vigo- Sala Moma (Vigo)
11/08 Boiro- La UBI (A Coruña)
12/08 Boiro- Pousada das Animas (A Coruña)
16/08 Burlada- Peña Euskalerria (Navarra)
17/08 Tafalla- Plaza de las Pulgas (Navarra)
19/08 El Espinar- La Luna (Segovia)
20/08 L. A. San Rafael- Murphy´s (Segovia)
22/08 Guadarrama- Recilaje (Madrid)
23/08 Dicastillo- Plaza (Navarra)
27/08 Cervera Rio Alhama- Las Cuevas (La Rioja)

SEPTIEMBRE
02/09 Ejea de los Caballeros- Café Dúo (Zaragoza)
08/09 Villanúa- Plaza Consistorial (Huesca)
12/09 Garínoain-(Navarra)
13/09 Cintruénigo- Andén-Decimal (Navarra)
25/09 Panticosa- Ibón (Huesca)

OCTUBRE
09/10 Sartaguda- Sala Jamaica (Navarra)
13/10 Zaragoza- Peña Los Chachos (Zaragoza)
15/10 Las Torres de Cotillas- Michigan (Murcia)
16/10 Santomera- Antigüo (Murcia)
17/10 Torrevieja- Tetería Palmira (Alicante)
22/10 Elche de la sierra- Pub Aloha (Albacete)
23/10 Mota del Cuervo- La Meca (Cuenca)
30/10 Piedrafita de Jaca- Albergue (Huesca)

NOVIEMBRE
05/11 Funes- Pub Rombos (Navarra)
12/11 Cambados- O Carallo! (Pontevedra)
13/11 Baiona- Marrucho (Pontevedra)
18/11 Ribeira- Albatros (A Coruña)
19/11 A Cañiza- Tebeo (Pontevedra)
20/11 Ponteareas- Salón Parroquial (Pontevedra)
22/11 Burgos- El Vagón (Burgos)
26/11 Tafalla- El Informal (Navarra)
27/11 Castejón- Niarchos (Navarra)

DICIEMBRE
03/12 Zaratán- Akelarre (Valladolid)
05/12 Cuéllar- La República (Segovia)
06/12 Puerto de Mazarrón- La Comedia (Murcia)
10/12 Valdepeñas- Sala Versátil (Ciudad Real)
11/12 Alcázar de San Juan- Taves (Ciudad Real)
16/12 Bilbao- Arnomendi Café (Vizcaya)
17/12 Santillana del Mar- Fiesta privada(Cantabria)
18/12 Vitoria- Café Antzokia (Alava)