conciertos 2005

ENERO
06 Huarte- My Way- Navarra

FEBRERO
05 Sargentes de la Lora-Albergue Las Escuelas-Burgos
12 Rivas- Concentración Motera- Zaragoza
19 Fontellas- Sala la Constitución- Navarra
25 Zaragoza- Sala Z- Zaragoza
26 Canfranc- Polideportivo (Campeonato Aragonés de Slot)- Huesca

MARZO
05 Tabernas- Taberna La Piscina- Almería
09 Almansa- Cabaña del tío Rock- Albacete
10 Albacete- Heart Break Hotel- Albacete
11 Tarazona de la Mancha- Barry´s Bar- Albacete
12 Ledaña- Pub Holandés- Cuenca
17 Ibi- Sala Desiwal- Alicante
18 Pto.de Mazarrón- La Comedia- Murcia
19 Alcantarilla- Chopohueco- Murcia
31 Guadarrama- Sala Reciclaje- Madrid

ABRIL
01 Guadarrama- Sala Reciclaje- Madrid
02 El Espinar- Sala La Luna- Segovia
09 Sartaguda- Sala Quality- Navarra
14 Santander- Sala BNS- Cantabria
16 Bilbao- Irish Stones- Vizcaya

MAYO
04 León- Gran Café- León
05 Burgos- Chicago Rock- Burgos
06 Loiola- Privado- Guipuzcoa
12 Madrid- Privado- Madrid
15 Cuéllar- La República- Segovia
18 Almería- Sala Valhalla- Almería
19 Pto.de Mazarrón- La Comedia- Murcia
20 Huercal Overa- Sala Malecum- Almería
27 La Espuña- Privado- Huesca

JUNIO
03 Cádiz- Pay Pay- Cádiz
04 Chiclana de la Frontera- Saint Patricks- Cádiz
05 Cádiz- Barabass- Cádiz
10 Villanueva de Gállego- Carpa Municipal- Zaragoza (+ Barricada)
18 Fiscal- Privado- Huesca
24 Balmaseda- R & B- Bilbao
25 Olaz- Carpa de fiestas- Navarra

JULIO
01 Canfranc Pueblo- El Rincón- Huesca
02 Graus- Café Solanét (Peña La Bullanga)- Huesca
08 Boiro- Fiesta “Mencer”- La Coruña
12 Boiro- Ubi- La Coruña
14 Vilagarcía de Arousa- Gael- Pontevedra
15 Torrelavega- Auditorio- Santander
22 Garínoain- Plaza- Navarra
24 Estella- Plaza Santiago- Navarra (tarde)
24 Milagro- Plaza- Navarra (noche)
29 Lodosa- El Tubo- Navarra
30 Canfranc Pueblo- El Rincón- Huesca

AGOSTO
04 Boiro- Brujas- La Coruña
05 Caldas de Reis- Pequena Galia- Pontevedra
09 Baiona- Taberna Marrucho- Vigo
12 Xinzo de Limia- Pub Clan- Orense
14 Huesca- Peña La Parrilla- Huesca
18 Tafalla- Plaza de Las Pulgas- Navarra
19 Piedrafita de Jaca- Albergue de Piedrafita- Huesca (+ Elliot Murphy)
22 Mudrián- Bar Moisés- Segovia
29 Ejea de los Caballeros- Terraza Café Dúo- Zaragoza

SEPTIEMBRE
03 Alcañiz- Saloon- Teruel
15 Moraira- The Tower- Alicante
16 Ondara- Co. Mambo- Alicante
17 Villena- Colosseo Bar- Alicante
25 Mayorga- Bar Musical Secretos- Valladolid
26 León- Gran Café- León

OCTUBRE
01 Vitoria- Café Jazz Antzokia- Alava
07 Villanueva de Gállego- Cherokee- Zaragoza
08 Cretas- La Barraca- Teruel
11 Tobarra- Café Bulevard- Albacete
13 Yeste- Bar Los Arcos- Albacete
14 Albacete- Lokin Dango- Albacete
15 Ayora- Elipse Nikkei- Valencia
24 Burgos- Vagón- Burgos
28 Sopelana- El Dingo- Vizcaya

NOVIEMBRE
04 Pamplona- ENT (CONCIERTO 500)- Navarra
10 Burgos- Chicago Rock- Burgos
12 San Fernando- Bahía Sur (privado)- Cádiz
18 Balmaseda- R & B- Vizcaya
19 Graus- Café Solanet / Peña la Bullanga- Huesca
26 Monzón- Pub Serjos / Zona Rock- Huesca

DICIEMBRE
01 Zizur- Casa de Cultura- Navarra (“Mi historia de Queen”)
02 Zizur- Casa de Cultura- Navarra (“Mi historia de Queen”)
06 Moraira- The Tower- Alicante
07 Cieza- Pub Madeira- Murcia
09 Pto. de Mazarrón- Café bar La Peña- Murcia
10 Tabernas- Taberna La Piscina- Almería
16 Bilbao- Arnomendi café- Vizcaya
17 Villablino- Pub Puzzle- León
29 Villanueva de Gállego- Cherokee- Zaragoza (temas propios)