conciertos 2012

13/01 Zaragoza – Harley Heaven (Zaragoza)
14/01 Baríndano – Casa Faustina (Navarra)
28/01 Panticosa – Cwrvecería Cobaxo (Huesca)
04/02 Irún – Café Irún (Guipúzcoa)
11/02 Valencia – Privado (Valencia)
25/02 Villanueva del Campo – Discoteca Osaka (Zamora)
01/03 Zaragoza – Café Meccano (Zaragoza)
02/03 Soria – Cafetería Zeus (Soria)
23/03 Totana – The Rock Café (Murcia)
31/03 Palencia – Los Barriles (Palencia)
08/04 Monzón – Serjos (Huesca)
13/04 Pasajes Ancho – Cervería Prost Bat (Guipúzcoa)
14/04 Mendavia – Pub Grub (Navarra)
19/04 Zaragoza – Café Meccano (Zaragoza)
27/04 Zaragoza – Pub El Zorro (Zaragoza) LQT
05/05 Chera – Privado (Valencia)
12/05 Zaragoza – Privado (Zaragoza)
18/05 Sangüesa – Diagonal (Navarra)
25/05 Alcantarilla – La Guarida del Dragón (Murcia)
26/05 Aguilas – Samoa (Murcia)
02/06 Burgos – Privado (Burgos)
15/06 Pamplona – Privado (Navarra)
15/06 Pamplona – Rockefor (Navarra)
16/06 Baríndano – Casa Faustina (Navarra) LQT
22/06 Cambrils – Wind Cambrils (Tarragona)
23/06 Alcanar – Privado (Tarragona)
29/06 Eulate – Fiestas (Navarra) LQT
30/06 Lerate – Camping Aritzaleku (Navarra)
14/07 Burgos – Privado (Burgos)
20/07 Fuenterrabía – Privado (Guipúzcoa)
21/07 Almenar de Soria – Plaza (Soria)
28/07 Ossa de Montiel – Camping Los Batanes (Albacete)
03/08 Arbizu – Rest.Izarra (Navarra) LQT
12/08 Tafalla – Placeta de las Pulgas (Navarra) LQT
15/08 Burlada – Txoznas (Navarra) LQT
17/08 Fiscal – Terraza Vértigo (Huesca) LQT
25/08 Irún – Conc. Motera (Guipúzcoa)
25/08 Botaya – Carpa Fiestas (Huesca)
29/08 Calahorra – Peña Philips (La Rioja)
31/08 Ejea de los Caballeros – Carpa Interpeñas (Zaragoza) LQT
01/09 Valdespina – Privado (Soria)
10/09 Villa de Don Fadrique – Pub Ya! (Toledo)
15/09 Cambrils – Wind Cambrils (Tarragona)
22/09 Eulz – Fiestas (Navarra) LQT
28/09 Zaragoza – Harley Heaven (Zaragoza)
05/10 Muel – Privado (Zaragoza)
11/10 Zamora – Avalon Café (Zamora) LQT
12/10 Guadarrma – Sala Reciclaje (Madrid) LQT
13/10 Villanueva del Campo – Sala Osaka (Zamora) LQT
19/10 Barbastro – La Leyenda del Tiempo (Huesca)
31/10 Almansa – La Cabaña del Tío Rock (Albacete) LQT
02/11 Totana – The Rock Café (Murcia) LQT
03/11 Requena – El Perro Verde (Valencia) LQT
09/11 San Adrián – Las Chicas (Navarra)
17/11 Calcena – Carpa Calcenada (Zaragoza)
23/11 Urretxu – Zona Zero (Guipúzcoa)
01/12 Palencia – Los barriles (Palencia)
05/12 Teruel – Sala Place (Teruel) LQT
08/12 Escarrilla – Poolbar (Huesca)
22/12 Bermillo de Sayago – Discoteca Gnomos (zamora)
28/12 zaragoza – Harley Heaven (Zaragoza)