conciertos 2013

04/01 Formigal – Crevecería Salzburgo (Huesca)

05/01 Gurrea de Gállego – Pub Sloan (Huesca)

12/01 Biescas – El Mirador (Huesca)

08/02 Sangüesa – Pub Diagonal (Navarra)

23/02 Navaleno – La Terraza (Soria)

02/03 Cervera – Pub Thirteen (Lérida)

16/03 Huarte – My Way (Navarra)

27/03 Tarazona – Devil´s Tavern (Zaragoza)

29/03 La Bañeza – Pub Bakanal (León)

30/03 Herrera de Pisuerga – Koxax (Palencia)

05/04 Requena – El Perro Verde (Valencia)

06/04 Villargordo del Cabriel – Bar Veider (Valencia)

12/04 Calahorra – El Cafetín (La Rioja)

26/04 Huarte – My Way (Navarra) LQT

27/04 Cerezo de Río Tirón – La Italiana (Burgos)

01/05 Madrid – Parque Eva Perón (Madrid)

04/05 Xinzo de Limia – Pub Clan (Ourense)

17/05 Puente la Reina – La Torreta (Navarra)

24/05 Zaragoza – Café Dublín (Zaragoza)

31/05 Albacete – Heartbreak (Albacete)

01/06 Alcázar de San Juan – Rolling Rock (Ciudad Real)

14/06 Olazagutía – Parque Sutegui (Navarra) LQT

21/06 Broto – El Perdido Meeting Bar (Huesca)

22/06 Villanueva de Gállego – Privado (Zaragoza)

28/06 Cambrils – Mar de Tierras (Tarragona)

29/06 Lérida – El Mirador dels Camps Elisis (Lérida)

05/07 Tudela – Strauss Concept (Navarra)

19/07 La Bañeza – Pub Bakanal (León)

20/07 Foz – Bakanal Disco (Lugo)

25/07 Yeste -Fiestas de Santiago (Albacete)

27/07 Boada de Campos -Centro de Interpretación (Palencia)

03/08 Tudela – Privado (Navarra)

05/08 La Puebla de Castro – Camping Lago Barasona (Huesca)

10/08 Cambrils – Mar de Tierras (Tarragona)

5/08 Farasdués – Salón de Actos (Zaragoza)

21/08 Grañón – Plaza (La Rioja)

23/08 Aniñón – Pub Bocatería (Zaragoza)

24/08 Botaya – Carpa Fiestas (Huesca

31/08 Cambrils – Camping Joan (Tarragona)

06/09 Ejea de los Caballeros – Café Dúo (Zaragoza)

07/09 Mota del Cuervo – Privado (Cuenca)

08/09 Biescas – La Lifara (Huesca)

21/09 Villanueva de Gállego – Privado (Zaragoza)

11/10 Calahorra – Viñas (La Rioja)

13/10 Ezcaray – Pub Rym (La Rioja)

31/10 Villanueva de Gállego – Cherokee (Zaragoza)

02/11 Mora de Rubielos – El Escalón (Teruel)

08/11 Albacete – St. Patricks (Albacete)

09/11 Elche de la Sierra – El Búho (Albacete)

15/11 Totana – The Rock Café (Murcia)

06/12 Ferreras de Arriba – Bar Transi (Zamora)

07/12 Fuentes de Nava – Privado (Palencia)

13/12 Belchite – Night Train Tavern (Zaragoza)

14/12 Huarte – My Way (Navarra)

20/12 Tudela – Strauss Concept (Navarra)

21/12 Caparroso – Monaghan (Navarra)

27/12 Logroño – Peña La Rioja (La Rioja)

28/12 Ezcaray – Pub Rym (La Rioja)