conciertos 2015

Sábado 24/01 – 23:30h – La Lifara – Biescas – Huesca
Viernes 30/01 – 23:30h – Devil´s Tavern – Tarazona – Zaragoza
—————————————————————————————

Viernes 20/02 – 22:00h – Avalon – Zamora – Zamora
Sábado 28/02 – 22:30h – The Rock Café – Totana – Murcia
—————————————————————————————
Sábado 07/03 – 23:30h – PRIVADO – Alcobendas – Madrid
Viernes 20/03 – 23:00h – Pub Diagonal – Sangüesa – Navarra
Sábado 21/03 – 23:00h – Pub Zona Zero – Urretxu – Guipúzcoa
Sábado 28/03 – 00:00h – El Condumio – Pradoluengo – Burgos
—————————————————————————————
viernes 03/04 – 00:30h – La Meca – Mota del Cuervo – Cuenca
Sábado 04/04 – 00:30h – Bar Veider – Villargordo del Cabriel – Valencia
Viernes 10/04 – 00:30h – La Carbonera – Pamplona – Navarra
Sábado 18/04 – 01:00h – Asoc. Cultural San Miguel – Rincón de Soto – La Rioja
Viernes 24/04 – 23:00h – Garito Bar – Casas Ibáñez – Albacete
Sábado 25/04 – 23:00h –St. Patrick´s – Albacete – Albacete
—————————————————————————————
Sábado 02/05 – 00:00h – Sala Clan – Xinzo de Limia – Ourense
Sábado 09/05 – 23:00h – My Way C.C.Itaroa – Huarte – Navarra
Viernes 15/05 – 23:00h – The Lemon Society – Palencia – Palencia
Sábado 16/05 – 21:00h – PRIVADO – Azadinos – León
Sábado 23/05 – 23:00h – III Birramap (Camping Oto) – Oto – Huesca
Sábado 30/05 – 22:00h – PRIVADO– Castrillo del Val – Burgos
—————————————————————————————
Sábado 20/06 – 21:00h – PRIVADO – Mélida – Navarra
Sábado 27/06 – 21:00h – Conc. Mot. Más Carretera – Alcázar de San Juan – Ciudad Real
—————————————————————————————
Sábado 04/07 – 23:00h – Bar Saloon (terraza La Pista) – Almazán – Soria
Lunes 13/07 – 00:30h – Peña Los Sordos – Teruel – Teruel
Jueves 16/07 – 22:00h – Antzokia Kafe – Balmaseda – Vizcaya
Domingo 19/07 – 13:00h – La Lifara (concierto vermú) – Biescas – Huesca
Sábado 25/07 – 22:00h – PRIVADO – Ejea de los Caballeros – Zaragoza
Jueves 30/07 – 22:00h – Camping Verneda – Pont D´Arrós – Lleida
—————————————————————————————
Jueves 06/08 – 23:00h – Refugio Telera – Piedrafita de Jaca – Huesca
Sábado 08/08 – 22:00h – Centro de interpretación – Boada de Campos – Palencia
Jueves 13/08 – 22:00h – Camping Verneda – Pont D´Arrós – Lleida
Viernes 14/08 – 23:30h – Bar de las Piscinas – Olombrada – Segovia
Viernes 21/08 – 13:00h – El Perro Verde (Vermú) – Requena – Valencia
Sábado 22/08 – 23:00h – Carpa de fiestas – Botaya – Huesca
Lunes 24/08 – 01:00h – Zona Centro – Ribaforada – Navarra
—————————————————————————————
Sábado 19/09 – 18:00h – PRIVADO – Aravaca – Madrid
Sábado 26/09 – 00:00h – Fiestas de Farasdués – Farasdués – Zaragoza
—————————————————————————————
Domingo 11/10 – 23:30h – La Lifara – Biescas – Huesca
Sábado 17/10 – 19:30 y 22:30h – Pista de las Escuelas – San Pedro Manrique – Soria
Viernes 30/10 – 23:00h – PRIVADO – Madrid – Madrid
Sábado 31/10 – 23:30h – Rock Park – Valtierra – Navarra
—————————————————————————————
Sábado 14/11 – 23:00h – Fiesta de la matanza – San Millán de Lara – Burgos
Viernes 27/11 – 22:00h – PRIVADO – Guisando – Ávila
Sábado 28/11 – 17:00h – PRIVADO – Cuéllar – Segovia
—————————————————————————————
Sábado 05/12 – 00:00h – Pub Ya! – Villa de Don Fadrique – Toledo
Domingo 06/12 – 17:00h – Bar Cuqui – Tresjuncos – Cuenca
Viernes 18/12 – 23:30h – St. Patricks – Albacete – Albacete
Sábado 19/12 – 00:30h – Pub Viejo – Ledaña – Cuenca